Result Of Inter House Cultural Events 2018-19

Event Level (Classes) Winners  Position House Class
(Name of Students)
Inter House English Recitation Avni Shrivastava I Buddha III D
Tithi Porwal II Gandhi III C
Aarav Maheshwari I Buddha IV A
Yukta Sachdev II Tagore IV E
Arisha Jain I Gandhi V B
Swadhi Sukhtankar II Tagore V C
Inter House Cartoon Making Havra Adil I Buddha III B
Mishti Jain II Buddha III F
Suhaan Kuldeep III Buddha III A
Padmakshi Sharma IV Buddha III B
Parth Gupta V Buddha III C
Gauri Joshi I Gandhi III A
Tithi Porwal II Gandhi III C
Yashvi Napowaliya III Gandhi III C
Naysa Bansal IV Gandhi III D
Ayana Qureshi V Gandhi III C
Kanak Rathore I Raman III D
Shivani Navare II Raman III F
Daksh Sharma III Raman III D
Nainika Soni IV Raman III A
Anishka Drabla V Raman III A
Nakiya Kapadia I Tagore III D
Prisha Singh II Tagore III D
Muneera III Tagore IIIB
Devam Patni IV Tagore III F
Goutam Bulani V Tagore IIIA
Inter House Poster Making Kushagra Khandelwal I Buddha IV E
Anvi Palod II Buddha IV E
Rishit Patni III Buddha IV C
Dieva Rochlani I Gandhi IV F
Manav Punjabi II Gandhi IV B
Hitakshi Punjabi III Gandhi IV C
Sanvi Bindal I Raman IV E
Radhika Dixit II Raman IV F
Nidhi Katariya III Raman IV C
Akshra Puri I Tagore IV F
Sara Sharma II Tagore IV F
Anvita Tiwari III Tagore IV F
Inter House Creative Painting Bhavya Binani I Buddha V B
Palak Garg II V B
Nirjara Jain III V D
Moli Maheshwari IV V B
Anusha Mishra V V C
Moiz Ali Rangwala I Gandhi V A
Nayana Sharma II V E
Mannat Ranchandani III V E
Arisha Jain IV V B
Jay Bhavre V V D
Arnav Sharda I Raman V E
Archi Gupta II V A
Snehansh Chavhan III  V A
Riya Agwane IV V A
Bhavika Doshi V V F
Mariyam Haweliwala I Tagore V F
Bhrami Trivedi II V F
Himani Verma III V E
Prasham Gangwal IV V D
Kushal V V C
Inter House Hindi Recitation Padmakshi Sharma I Buddha III B
Sai Krishna Nair II Gandhi III C
Avani Jain I Tagore IV A
Meet Rochwani II Gandhi IV B
Prasham Gangwal I Tagore V D
Shorya Gondal II Gandhi V E
Inter House English Recitation Mannanya Bhatia I Raman I F
Chahak Baid II Buddha I A
Parshva Dagliya I Buddha II D
Manasvi Patangia II Tagore II F
Inter House Story Narration Khanak Bhatia II Raman III C
Arohi Maheshwari I Buddha IV F
Vaidehi Joshi II Tagore IV E
Aditri Shrivastava II Gandhi IV A
Bhavya Binani I Buddha V B
Prinjal Jain II Gandhi V E
Inter House Hindi Extempore Shreyanshi Chouhan I Raman III C
Yashovardhan Singh II Buddha III D
Lakshita Sharma I Gandhi IV C
Vanshita Agrawal II Buddha IV 
Pranjal Choudhary I Raman V C
Ayan Dagaonkar II Tagore V D
Inter House Hindi Recitation Aparna Tiwari I Gandhi I B
Amey Rathi II Buddha I E
Parth Biyani I Gandhi II B
Hridaya Ektare I Buddha II E
Aryaman Gupta II Tagore II A
Inter House Story Narration Raghav Jhansiwala I Raman I B
Kinish Jain II Buddha ID
Lavanya Virwani I Buddha IIA
Manvi Soni II Tagore II B
Inter House Solo Singing Amey Rathi I Buddha I E
Naksh Chhabra II Gandhi I C
Atharva Ramsinghani I Buddha II B
Asmi Pathak II Gandhi II A
Inter House Spell Bee Kridya Mittal I Gandhi IV D
Mihir Agrawal III A
Amatullah Haidri  V D
Arisha Jain V B
Al Iqyaan Munavver II Raman V C
Advik Sharma V B
Saavi Jain IV D
Aarchi Mehta III D
Inter House Word Antakshari Bhakti Sharma I Gandhi IV D
Darsh Gugliya III E
Purna Gangwal V A
Gaurang Jadam V D
Moksh Jain II Tagore V D
Yashashvi Chouhan V A
Anvesha Gokhale IV D
Muneera Natali III B
Inter House Hindi Declamation Roma Thaker I Gandhi V A
Tanish Vyas II Buddha V A
Nisreen Tayyebi I Gandhi IV F
Manav Wadhwani II Buddha IV A
Prisha Sharma II Raman IV D
Atiksh Jain I Tagore III C
Yashwardhan Singh II Buddha III D
Inter House G K Quiz Anshika Gupta I Raman III B
Vatsal Maheshwari IV F
Advik Sharma V B
Al Iqyaan Munavver V C
Vivaan Mirchandani II Tagore V F
Anvita Tiwari IV F
Nimit Gupta III F
Naman Agrawal V A
Inter House Hindi Dance Drama Vrushti Tiwari Tagore V B
Naitik Jain V C
Maharsh Maheshwari V A
Joina Rajdev IV E
Vaidehi Joshi IV E
Mohini Rathore III C
Swadhi Sukhtankar V C
Oas Tamrakar V C
Punit Jayee Buddha V A
Tanish Vyas V A
Aditya Sisodiya V A
Keshav Gupta IV B
Vishisht Depalpure V B
Aradhya Vaid V C
Rishit Supekar V F
Manav Wadhwani IV A
Anvi Palod IV E
Kushagra Khandelwal IV E
Aarav Maheshwari IV A
Avisha ShrivastaV IV C
Hilor Ajmera V C
Neerav Rochwani V D
Aarav Sharma IV A
Shivang Tiwari V A
Shubhankar Tiwari V A
Mudit Sethi V B
Amogh Mandloi  V E
Inter House Group Song Ritika Khabya I Raman V F
Nikunj Agrawal V F
Bhavika Doshi V E
Yashika Sukhija V E
Angad Shivgiri V F
Viyushi Hardia IV A
Divyansh Jotwani IV A
Saksham Maheshwari IV D
Angel Patel IV D
Pari Khandelwal IV C
Geet Chhabria IV C
Rhythm Ramani IV C
Prisha Verma III E
Hita Khargonkar III E
Burhanuddin III E
Kanishka Iske III E
Priyal Chouhan III A
Sanvi Bindal IV E
Arnav Sinha IV E
Mohi Nahar III B
Vedant Agrawal II Buddha V F
Nirjara Jain V D
Mithi Doshi IV B
Sarahana Agrawal IV E
Anvi Palod IV E
Anchal Rajguru V A
Kushagra Khandelwal IV E
Shubh Sisodiya IV E
Tanish Vyas V A
Burhanuddin Dewaswala V F
Manya Ludwani IV B
Suhaan Kuldeep III A
Padmakshi Sharma III B